Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2018 - July 2018 December 2018 - March 2019 >>>

August, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
3031
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

September, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
234
Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Hale @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ BYE
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM
5
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Bush @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
6
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Kingston @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Sims
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ BYE
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM
7
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
8
Recreation Under 14: U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14 Marion Green
Marion County
3:00PM
910
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- FMT Chickerell @ U12B- Hogue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5 - Boyles
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5 - Cunningham
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM
11
Recreation Under 6: U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-Marion
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Taylor County @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB1
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ BYE
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM
12
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Taylor County @ U12B- Hogue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5 - Cunningham
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Helms @ U5 - Boyles
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Hale @ U10B-Shinnston
Jewell City
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
13
Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Shinnston (Milnes) @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Hale @ U10B-CKB1
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Shinnston (Cochran) @ U10G-Guy
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM
14
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
15
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Sims
City Park Right Side Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar
City Park Right Side Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Glines
City Park Right Side Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton
City Park Right Side Field 1
10:00AM

U8B- Roman @ U6- Hummel
City Park Right Side Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed
City Park Right Side Field 1
11:00AM

U12B- Preston @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin
City Park U14
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Wardell
City Park Right Side Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy
City Park Right Side Field 1
12:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite
City Park Left Side Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5-Sims
City Park Right Side Field 1
1:00PM

Travel Division: FC-33 U10 Boys @ U10B MSSC
City Park Right Side Field 3
1:00PM

Travel Division: FC-33 U10 Girls @ U10G MSSC Premier
City Park Right Side Field 3
2:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- Preston
Kingwood
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5 - Cunningham
City Park Right Side Field 1
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Helms @ U5- Bush
City Park Right Side Field 1
2:00PM

Travel Division: FC-33 U10 Boys @ U10B MSSC
City Park Right Side Field 3
3:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Chapman @ U5 - Boyles
City Park Right Side Field 1
3:00PM

Travel Division: FC-33 U10 Girls @ U10G MSSC Premier
City Park Right Side Field 3
4:00PM
1617
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- FMT Chickerell
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Helms @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Chapman @ U5 - Boyles
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM
18
Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14 Marion Bleith @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin
City Park U14
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Current) @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-Shinnston (Cochran)
Lumberport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-Marion (Anderson
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB3 @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM
19
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
20
Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Sims
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-CKB1
VA Park
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB3 @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM
21
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
22
Travel Division: U10G CWVSA @ U10G MSSC Blue
City Park Right Side Field 2
8:00AM

Travel Division: U10G CWVSA @ U10G MSSC Yellow
City Park Right Side Field 2
9:30AM

Travel Division: U10B MUSC @ U10B MSSC Yellow
City Park Right Side Field 2
1:00PM

U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14-Upshur
Buckhannon
3:00PM
23
Travel Division: U11B Moon @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
1:00PM

Travel Division: U12B WCYSA @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
2:30PM

Travel Division: U12G Fayette @ U12G MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: U10G Peters Twp @ U10G MSSC Classic
City Park Right Side Field 2
4:00PM
24
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- CKB2 McKane @ U12B- Hogue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Chapman @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM
25
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- FMT Wharton
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Yates) @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Sims
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-Shinnston (Milnes)
Lumberport
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Kingston @ U10B-CKB2
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

U14-Upshur @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin
City Park U14
7:00PM
26
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5- Granata
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Chapman @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
27
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-CKB1
VA Park
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB3
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB2 @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Kingston @ U10B-Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Marion (Glasscock) @ U10G-Guy
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM
28
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
29
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 2
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 2
10:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 2
11:00AM

U6- Reed @ U8B- Glines
BRC NLB Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 3
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 4
12:00PM

Travel Division: U10B CWVSA @ U10B MSSC Blue
City Park Right Side Field 2
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14 Marion Bleith
Marion County
1:00PM

Travel Division: CWVSA U10 Boys @ U10G MSSC Classic
City Park Right Side Field 3
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 2
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 3
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Helms @ U5 - Boyles
BRC NLB Field 4
2:00PM

Travel Division: U10B CWVSA @ U10B MSSC Yellow
City Park Right Side Field 2
2:30PM

Travel Division: CWVSA U10 Boys @ U10B MSSC
City Park Right Side Field 3
2:30PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 1
3:00PM
30
Travel Division: U10G NASC @ U10G MSSC Classic
City Park Right Side Field 2
1:00PM

Travel Division: U14G Fox Chapel @ U14G MSSC Classic

1:00PM

Travel Division: U14B Pgh Dynamo @ U14B MSSC Classic

2:30PM

Travel Division: U12G USC @ U12G MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: U12G Baldw]in @ U12G MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM






October, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5 - Cunningham
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5- Granata
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- FMT Card @ U12B- Hogue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM
2
Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Kingston) @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Hale @ U10B-CKB3
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ BYE
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-CKB1 @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-CKB2 @ U10G-Guy
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM
3
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Bush @ U5 - Cunningham
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Kingston @ U10B-Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
4
Recreation Under 6: U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Shinnston (Milnes) @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Houser) @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ BYE
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Shinnston @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-CKB2
VA Park
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- CKB1 Curran
Clarksburg
6:30PM
5
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
6
7
Travel Division: U11B Mt. Lebanon @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
2:00PM

Travel Division: U12B BU @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
3:30PM

Travel Division: U14B Montgomery @ U14B MSSC Classic

4:30PM
8
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Roman @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Bush @ U5 - Boyles
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5 - Cunningham
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Glines @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM
9
Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB3
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB1 @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Hale @ U10B-Marion
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Marion (Greene) @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Marion (Frost) @ U10G-Guy
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- CKB1 Curran
Clarksburg
6:30PM
10
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
11
Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Frenzel @ U10B-CKB2
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Kingston @ U10B-CKB3
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Gandy) @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Sims
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- FMT Eddy
Marion County
6:00PM
12
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
13
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Glines @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 2
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 2
11:00AM

U6- Hummel @ U8B- Roman
BRC NLB Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 4
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 3
12:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 2
1:00PM

Recreation Under 14: U14 Marion Green @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin
City Park U14
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 4
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Helms @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 3
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Chapman @ U5 - Boyles
BRC NLB Field 1
3:00PM
14
Travel Division: U12G Peters Town @ U12G MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
1:00PM

Travel Division: U12B SVSA @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
2:30PM

Travel Division: U12G FC Wheeling @ U14G MSSC Classic

4:00PM
15
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- CKB2 McKane @ U12B- Hogue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM
16
Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Gandy) @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Current) @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Taylor County @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Sims
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Ashcom @ U10G-CKB2
VA Park
6:00PM
17
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Sutton @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
18
Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-CKB2 @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Kingston) @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: BYE @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Current) @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Sims
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Guy @ U10G-CKB1
VA Park
6:00PM
19
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
20
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Kerr @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Sims
BRC U8 Field 2
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Roman @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 2
10:00AM

U14-Morgantown @ U14 Bridgeport Anglin
City Park U14
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Glines @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 1
10:00AM

U6- Wardell @ U8B- Leach
BRC NLB Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Preston @ U12B- Hogue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 3
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Hinkle
BRC NLB Field 4
12:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Helms @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 2
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Chapman @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 4
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 3
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 1
3:00PM

Travel Division: U10G Shaler @ U10G MSSC Classic
City Park Right Side Field 3
4:30PM

Travel Division: U10G Shaler Crider @ U10G MSSC Classic
City Park Right Side Field 2
4:30PM
21
Travel Division: U12G CMYSA @ U14G MSSC Classic

1:00PM

U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U12B- Preston
Preston County
4:00PM

Travel Division: U12B NSC @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM
22
Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Roman
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Helms @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5- Selario
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Shinnston @ U12B- Hogue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Leach @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM
23
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Pomeroy @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Marion (Bacco) @ U10B-Frenzel
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Taylor County @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-CKB3 @ U10B-Hale
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ BYE
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM
24
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Roman @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Practice @ U8B- Wills
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5-Sims @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Glines @ U8B- Sutton
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5- Bush
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
25
Recreation Under 6: U6- Cummings @ U6- Sutton
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Binegar
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hummel @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Reed
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B-Shinnston @ U10B-Kingston
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Viegel @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Marion (Snider) @ U10G-Ashcom
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Wardell @ BYE
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G-Shinnston (Cochran) @ U10G-Guy
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM
26
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
27
Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Sims @ U8G- Kerr
BRC U8 Field 1
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G- Binegar @ U8G- Viegel
BRC U8 Field 2
9:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Roman @ U8B- Glines
BRC U8 Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B- Wills @ U8B- Leach
BRC U8 Field 2
10:00AM

U8B- Sutton @ U6- Pomeroy
BRC NLB Field 1
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Sutton @ U6- Cummings
BRC NLB Field 2
11:00AM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Reed @ U6- Hummel
BRC NLB Field 4
12:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6- Hinkle @ U6- Wardell
BRC NLB Field 3
12:00PM

U14 Bridgeport Anglin @ U14-Morgantown
Morgantown
12:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Bush @ U5 - Boyles
BRC NLB Field 2
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Selario @ U5-Sims
BRC NLB Field 1
1:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Northey @ U5 - Cunningham
BRC NLB Field 4
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Argabrite @ U5- Chapman
BRC NLB Field 3
2:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Granata @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 1
3:00PM
28
Travel Division: U12G CVSA @ U14G MSSC Classic

1:00PM

Travel Division: U14B Penn Trafford @ U14B MSSC Classic

2:30PM

Travel Division: U11G NASC @ U11G MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
4:00PM

Travel Division: U12B NASC @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Travel Division: U12B Keystone Oaks @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:30PM

Travel Division: U12G FC-33 @ U12G MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
5:30PM
29
Recreation Under 5: U5 - Boyles @ U5- Granata
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Chapman @ U5 - Helms
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 - Cunningham @ U5- Northey
BRC NLB Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5- Bush @ U5- Argabrite
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM
30
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B- Hogue @ U12B- Shinnston

6:00PM
31
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM



November, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




12
Travel Division: Practice @ U10B MSSC
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
5:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U14B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U11B MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:30PM
3
Travel Division: U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC
City Park Right Side Field 3
12:30PM

Travel Division: U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC Yellow
City Park Right Side Field 2
12:30PM

Travel Division: U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC
City Park Right Side Field 3
2:00PM

Travel Division: U10B WV Select @ U10B MSSC Blue
City Park Right Side Field 2
2:00PM

Travel Division: U10G WV Select @ U10G MSSC Yellow
City Park Right Side Field 2
3:00PM

Travel Division: U10G WV Select @ U10B MSSC
City Park Right Side Field 3
3:00PM

Travel Division: U10G WV Select @ U10G MSSC Premier
City Park Right Side Field 3
4:00PM

Travel Division: U10G WV Select @ U10G MSSC Blue
City Park Right Side Field 2
4:30PM
4
Travel Division: U12B FC-33 @ U12B MSSC Premier
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
2:00PM

Travel Division: U11G Fox Chapel @ U11G MSSC Classic
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
3:30PM

Travel Division: U10G Butler @ U10G MSSC Classic
City Park Right Side Field 2
4:00PM
5678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930





© 2018 Thapos League Management Software. All Rights Reserved.