Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2017 - June 2017 October 2017 - January 2018 >>>

July, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
2345678
910
Summer Soccer Camp
9:00-10:15 AM


Summer Soccer Camp - High School and Middle School
9:00-11:00 AM

1112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031




August, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM
242526
2728
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM
2930
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM
31

September, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
345
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Taylor County @ U12B Blue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Bowers @ U10G McKinney
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Woody @ U10G Kerr
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Orange @ U6 Blue
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Red @ U6 Columbia
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Green @ U6 Neon
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Purple @ U8B White
BRC U8 Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Blue @ U8B Red
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Black @ Practice
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00
6
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Purple @ U12G Taylor County (McCarthy)
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: u10G Shinnston A @ U10G Randolph
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Taylor County @ U10B Orange
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: u10B Black @ U10B Red
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Blue @ U5 Red
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 White/Red @ U5 Neon
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Charcoal @ U5 Gold
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Orange @ U5 Black
BRC NLB Field 4
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Blue @ U8G Purple
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Neon @ U8G Melon
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00
7
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Neon @ U12B Red
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: u12B Buckhannon A @ U12B Blue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Grafton @ U10G McKinney
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Shinnston B @ U10G Kerr
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neon @ U6 Red
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Orange @ U6 Green
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Blue @ U6 Columbia
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

U14 COED: U14 Wright @ U14 Johnson
City Park U14
7:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Purple @ U8B Black
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B White @ U8B Red
BRC U8 Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Practice @ U8B Blue
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00
8
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Red @ U12B Barbour County

6:00PM
9
Travel Division: FC33 @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: u10B Black @ U10B Clarksburg 2
Nutter Fort Elementary
10:00AM
1011
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Orange @ u10B Black
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Shinnston @ U10B Red
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Taylor County (Haddix) @ U12G Purple
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Woody @ U10G Randolph
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Red @ U5 White/Red
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Charcoal @ U5 Blue
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Orange @ U5 Neon
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Gold
BRC NLB Field 4
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Melon @ U8G Blue
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Purple @ U8G Neon
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00
12
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Neon @ U12B Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Blue @ U12B Shinnston
Jewell City
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Clarksburg B @ U12B Red
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

U14 COED: U14 Wright @ U14 Barbour

6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Clarksburg 2 @ U10B Red
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: u10G Shinnston A @ U10G McKinney
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Kerr @ U10G Buckhannon
Upshur County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Orange @ U6 Neon
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Blue @ U6 Red
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Columbia @ U6 Green
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Purple @ Practice
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B White @ U8B Blue
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Red @ U8B Black
BRC U8 Field 3
6PM:00
13
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Randolph @ u10G Shinnston A
Jewell City
6:00PM

U14 COED: U14 Wright @ U14 Johnson
City Park U14
7:00PM
14
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Red @ U12B Blue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Neon @ U12B Marion Peschl
Marion County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Orange @ U6 Blue
BRC NLB Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Red @ U6 Columbia
BRC NLB Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neon @ U6 Green
BRC NLB Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B White @ U8B Purple
BRC U8 Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Black @ U8B Blue
BRC U8 Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G McKinney @ U10G Grafton
Taylor County
6:00PM
1516
Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Randolph @ U10G Kerr
City Park Right Side Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Orange @ U10B Clarksburg 3
Nutter Fort Elementary
10:00AM
17
U14 COED: U14 Wright @ U14 Morgantown
Morgantown
3:00PM
18
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Blue @ U12B Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Clarksburg 1 @ U10B Red
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: u10B Black @ U10B Shinnston
Jewell City
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Shinnston B @ U10G Randolph
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Neon @ U5 Blue
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Gold @ U5 White/Red
BRC NLB Field 4
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Red @ U5 Orange
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Charcoal
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Neon @ U8G Melon
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Blue @ U8G Purple
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00
19
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Orange @ U10B Taylor County
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Barbour County @ U12B Blue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Clarksburg A @ U12B Red
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Neon @ U12B Shinnston
Jewell City
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: u10B Shinnston A @ U10G Kerr
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G McKinney @ U10G Barbour
Belington
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neon @ U6 Blue
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Columbia @ U6 Orange
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Green @ U6 Red
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

U14 COED: U14 Wright @ U14 Johnson
City Park U14
7:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Practice @ U8B White
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Red @ U8B Purple
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Black @ U8B Blue
BRC U8 Field 3
6PM:00
20
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Orange @ U10B Red
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: u10B Black @ U10B Clarksburg 1
Nutter Fort Elementary
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Clarksburg (Hogue) @ U12G Purple
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Gold @ U5 Orange
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Neon @ U5 Charcoal
BRC NLB Field 4
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Blue @ U5 White/Red
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Black @ U5 Red
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Melon @ U8G Blue
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Purple @ U8G Neon
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00
21
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Taylor County @ U12B Neon
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Red @ U12B Blue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Cburg Bennett @ U10G McKinney
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Kerr @ U10G Shinnston B
Jewell City
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Columbia @ U6 Neon
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Green @ U6 Blue
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Red @ U6 Orange
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Red @ Practice
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Black @ U8B White
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Blue @ U8B Purple
BRC U8 Field 3
6PM:00
2223
Recreation Under 10 Girls: Morgantown @ U10G Kerr
City Park Right Side Field 1
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Clarksburg 3 @ U10B Orange
City Park Right Side Field 3
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Clarksburg 2 @ u10B Black
City Park Right Side Field 2
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G McKinney @ Morgantown
Morgantown
11:00AM

U14 COED: U14 Wright @ U14 Morgantown
Morgantown
12:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Morgantown @ U10G Randolph
City Park Right Side Field 1
11:00PM
24
Travel Division: MUSC @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
1:30PM
25
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: u10B Black @ u10B Buckhannon-Johnson
Buckhannon
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Shinnston @ U10B Orange
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Shinnston @ U12G Purple
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Randolph @ U10G Shinnston B
Jewell City
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Red @ U5 Gold
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Neon @ U5 Black
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Blue @ U5 Orange
BRC NLB Field 4
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 White/Red @ U5 Charcoal
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

U14 COED: U14 Marion @ U14 Johnson
City Park U14
7:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Blue @ U8G Neon
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Melon @ U8G Purple
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00
26
Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Marion Huffman @ U12B Neon
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Clarksburg A @ U12B Blue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Red @ U12B Shinnston
Jewell City
6:00PM

U14 COED: U14 Johnson @ U14 Barbour

6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G McKinney @ u10G Shinnston A
Jewell City
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Kerr @ U10G Barbour
Belington
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Green @ U6 Neon
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Red @ U6 Columbia
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Orange @ U6 Blue
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

U14 COED: U14 Marion @ U14 Wright
City Park U14
7:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Black @ Practice
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Blue @ U8B Red
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Purple @ U8B White
BRC U8 Field 3
6PM:00
27
Travel Division: Practice @ MSSC Belcher
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
4:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Orange @ U10B Clarksburg 1
Nutter Fort Elementary
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Red @ U10B Buckhannon-Frank
Buckhannon
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: U12G Clarksburg (Louk) @ U12G Purple
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: U5 Neon @ U5 Red
BRC NLB Field 4
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Blue @ U5 Gold
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 White/Red @ U5 Black
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 5: U5 Charcoal @ U5 Orange
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Clarksburg A @ U12B Neon
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
7:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Blue @ U8G Purple
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Girls: U8G Neon @ U8G Melon
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00
28
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Orange @ U10B Barbour County
Belington
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Shinnston @ U12B Blue
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: u12B Buckhannon B @ U12B Red
BRC Multi-Purpose Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: U12B Neon @ u12B Buckhannon A
Buckhannon
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Shinnston B @ U10G McKinney
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Kerr @ U10G Grafton
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: U6 Orange @ U6 Green
BRC NLB Field 2
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Neon @ U6 Red
BRC NLB Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 6: U6 Blue @ U6 Columbia
BRC NLB Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B White @ U8B Red
BRC U8 Field 3
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Practice @ U8B Blue
BRC U8 Field 1
6PM:00

Recreation Under 8 Boys: U8B Purple @ U8B Black
BRC U8 Field 2
6PM:00
2930
Recreation Under 10 Boys: U10B Clarksburg 3 @ u10B Black
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Kerr @ Morgantown
Morgantown
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G McKinney @ U10G Woody
Upshur County
10:00AM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: U10G Randolph @ U10G Bowers
Upshur County
11:00AM

U14 COED: U14 Johnson @ U14 Morgantown
Morgantown
2:00PM





© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.