Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2017 - April 2017 July 2017 - August 2017 >>>

May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Recreation Under 5: Church (u5) @ Henderson (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Jaime (u5) @ Atkinson (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Hartzell (u5) @ Alonso (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Sims (u5) @ Darville (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Ziebina (u8b) @ Benton (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Hale (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g)
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Clarksburg C (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: Wright (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ Holbert (u14)
Bridgeport City Park
7:00PM
2
Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Bowmar (u6) @ Chumley (u6)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Northey (u6) @ Phares (u6)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Kelley (u6) @ Glines (u6)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Kerr (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Glass (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

U14 COED: Holbert (u14) @ Marion County (u14)
Marion County
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Sturm (u10g) @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: McKinny (u10g) @ Sturm (u10g)
Big Elm
6:00PM

Travel Division: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:30PM
3
Recreation Under 5: Alonso (u5) @ Henderson (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Atkinson (u5) @ Church (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Darville (u5) @ Hartzell (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Jaime (u5) @ Sims (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Benton (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Hale (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Shinnston (u12g) @ Richards (u12g)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Lewis (u12b) @ Wright (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Lantz (u10b) @ Reese (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Burkhammer (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:30PM
4
Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Northey (u6) @ Bowmar (u6)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Phares (u6) @ Kelley (u6)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Chumley (u6) @ Glines (u6)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Henderson (u8g) @ Glass (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Team 4 (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Berry (u10g) @ Sturm (u10g)
Big Elm
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Sturm (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Reese (u10b) @ UHL (u10b)
Taylor County Soccer Complex
6:30PM
5
Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM
6
Recreation Under 12 Boys: Wright (u12b) @ MUSC Burton
Laurel Point
2:45PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Richards (u12g) @ Morgantown (u12g)
Cheat Lake
6:00PM

U14 COED: Holbert (u14) @ Upshur County (u14)
Upshur County
6:00PM
7
Seneca Soccer Club U10 Boys Travel @ U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
Bridgeport City Park Field 2
3:00PM
8
Recreation Under 12 Boys: Fairmont (u12b) @ Wright (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: Fairmont (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: Hartzell (u5) @ Jaime (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Darville (u5) @ Henderson (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Church (u5) @ Sims (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Alonso (u5) @ Atkinson (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Nolte (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Benton (u8b) @ Hale (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Haddix (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g)
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Jackson (u10b) @ Canfield (u10b)
Taylor County Soccer Complex
6:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Sturm (u10b) @ Reese (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Clarksburg (u12g) @ Richards (u12g)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
7:00PM

Practice @ Holbert (u14)
Bridgeport City Park
7:00PM
9
Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Phares (u6) @ Glines (u6)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Bowmar (u6) @ Kelley (u6)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Kerr (u8g) @ Glass (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Team 4 (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Northey (u6) @ Chumley (u6)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: McKinny (u10g) @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Travel Division: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) @ Barbour County u10 Boys Travel
Belington
6:30PM
10
Recreation Under 12 Boys: Clarksburg (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: Atkinson (u5) @ Darville (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Henderson (u5) @ Jaime (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Sims (u5) @ Alonso (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Hartzell (u5) @ Church (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Benton (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Nolte (u8b) @ Hale (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Canfield (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Berry (u10g) @ Haddix (u10g)
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Reese (u10b) @ Lantz (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:30PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: Clarksburg (u12b) @ Wright (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
7:00PM

U14 COED: Upshur County (u14) @ Holbert (u14)
Bridgeport City Park
7:00PM
11
Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Henderson (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Team 4 (u8g) @ Glass (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) @ Mid-State Soccer Club U10
Mid-State Buckhannon Middle School
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g)
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Glines (u6) @ Bowmar (u6)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Chumley (u6) @ Phares (u6)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Kelley (u6) @ Northey (u6)
Band Field 2
6:00PM
12
Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM

Travel Division: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) @ MU Barbour Co (u10g)
Belington
6:30PM
13
U14 COED: Holbert (u14) @ Clarksburg (u14)
Clarksburg
12:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: Johnson (u12b) @ Fairmont (u12b)
Fairmont
5:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Richards (u12g) @ Shinnston (u12g)
Big Elm
6:00PM
14
Travel Division: Ringgold Evans @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM
15
Recreation Under 12 Boys: Upshur County (u12b) @ Wright (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: Sims (u5) @ Henderson (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Hartzell (u5) @ Atkinson (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Darville (u5) @ Alonso (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Church (u5) @ Jaime (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Ziebina (u8b) @ Hale (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Nolte (u8b) @ Benton (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Clarksburg (u12g) @ Richards (u12g)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Wright (u12b) @ Lewis (u12b)
Lewis County Soccer Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: UHL (u10b) @ Reese (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:30PM

Practice @ Holbert (u14)
Bridgeport City Park
7:00PM
16
Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Glass (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Kerr (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Carpenter (10g) @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Kelley (u6) @ Chumley (u6)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: McKinny (u10g) @ Haddix (u10g)
Taylor County
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Bowmar (u6) @ Phares (u6)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Northey (u6) @ Glines (u6)
Band Field 4
6:00PM
17
Recreation Under 5: Sims (u5) @ Hartzell (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Alonso (u5) @ Church (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Henderson (u5) @ Atkinson (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Jaime (u5) @ Darville (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Hale (u8b) @ Benton (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Ziebina (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Marion County (u12g) @ Richards (u12g)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Jackson (u10b) @ Reese (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: Johnson (u12b) @ Wright (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:30PM

U14 COED: Marion County (u14) @ Holbert (u14)
Bridgeport City Park
7:00PM
18
Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Glass (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Henderson (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Glines (u6) @ Kelley (u6)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Chumley (u6) @ Bowmar (u6)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Phares (u6) @ Northey (u6)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Woody (u10g) @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Reese (u10b) @ Canfield (u10b)
Taylor County Soccer Complex
6:30PM
19
Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g)
Clarksburg
6:00PM
20
U14 COED: Braxton County (u14) @ Holbert (u14)
Bridgeport City Park
3:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Berry (u10g) @ Knight (u10g)
Taylor County
6:00PM
21
Travel Division: USC (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT)
City Park Right Side Field 3
2:00PM
22
Recreation Under 5: Jaime (u5) @ Alonso (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Hartzell (u5) @ Henderson (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Atkinson (u5) @ Sims (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Church (u5) @ Darville (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Ziebina (u8b) @ Benton (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Hale (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Clarksburg C (u10b) @ Reese (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Jackson (u10b) @ Clarksburg A (u10b)
Nutter Fort School
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: Johnson (u12b) @ Clarksburg (u12b)
Clarksburg
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Boys: Clarksburg (u12b) @ Wright (u12b)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

U14 COED: Holbert (u14) @ Barbour County (u14)
Barbour County
6:00PM

Practice @ Richards (u12g)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g)
Clarksburg
7:00PM
23
Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Kerr (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Glass (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Kelley (u6) @ Phares (u6)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Berry (u10g) @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Glines (u6) @ Chumley (u6)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Bowmar (u6) @ Northey (u6)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Edwards (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM
24
Recreation Under 12 Boys: Wright (u12b) @ Upshur County (u12b)
Buckhannon
5:30PM

Recreation Under 5: Henderson (u5) @ Church (u5)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Atkinson (u5) @ Jaime (u5)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Alonso (u5) @ Hartzell (u5)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 5: Darville (u5) @ Sims (u5)
Band Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Hale (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Knight (u10g) @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 12 Girls: Clarksburg (u12g) @ Richards (u12g)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Boys: Benton (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:30PM

Practice @ Holbert (u14)
Bridgeport City Park
7:00PM
25
Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Team 4 (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 1
6:00PM

Recreation Under 8 Girls: Henderson (u8g) @ Glass (u8g)
City Park Left Side Field 2
6:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Practice @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Kelley (u6) @ Bowmar (u6)
Band Field 2
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Glines (u6) @ Phares (u6)
Band Field 4
6:00PM

Recreation Under 6: Chumley (u6) @ Northey (u6)
Band Field 3
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: Fairmont (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g)
Cancelled!

Recreation Under 10 Boys: Jackson (u10b) @ UHL (u10b)
Taylor County Soccer Complex
6:30PM

Travel Division: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:30PM

Clarksburg Titans u10 Boys @ U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:30PM
26
Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
5:30PM
27
Recreation Under 10 Boys: Jackson (u10b) @ Lantz (u10b)
Cancelled!
2829
Recreation Under 10 Boys: Lantz (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 2
5:00PM
30
Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Recreation Under 10 Girls: McKinny (u10g) @ Berry (u10g)
City Park Right Side Field 2
6:00PM

Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:30PM

Travel Division: MU Barbour Co (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:30PM
31
Recreation Under 10 Boys: Reese (u10b) @ Burkhammer (u10b)
Lewis County Soccer Complex
6:30PM

Recreation Under 10 Boys: UHL (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b)
City Park Right Side Field 3
6:30PM



June, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra)
City Park Right Side Field 1
6:30-7:45 PM


Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM

Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM

Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:00PM
2
Travel Division: Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
6:30PM
3
4
Travel Division: Peters Twp @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher)
Bridgeport Rec Complex
4:00PM
5678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930





© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.