Image
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


03/6/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/6/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/6/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/7/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/7/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/7/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/7/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/8/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/8/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/8/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/9/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/9/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/9/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/9/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/13/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/13/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/13/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/14/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/14/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/14/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/14/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/15/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/15/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/15/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/16/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/16/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/16/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/16/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/20/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/20/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/20/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/21/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/21/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/21/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/21/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/22/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/22/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/22/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/23/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/23/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/23/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/23/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/27/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/27/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/27/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/28/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/28/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/28/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/28/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/29/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/29/17 Practice: U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/29/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/30/17 Practice: U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/30/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/30/17 Practice: U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
03/30/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
04/1/17 U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) @ Seneca Soccer (u10g) 11:00AM Elkins
04/1/17 Mid-State Soccer Club U10 @ U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 3:00PM Bridgeport City Park Field 2
04/2/17 U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) @ CMYSA (u10g) 6:15PM Eighty Four
04/3/17 Practice @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/3/17 Alonso (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/3/17 Darville (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/3/17 Henderson (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/3/17 Practice: Reese (u10b) 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 3 
04/3/17 Sims (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/3/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/4/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Kelley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/4/17 Practice @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
04/4/17 Northey (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/4/17 Practice: McKinny (u10g) 6:00PMCity Park Left Side Field 3 
04/4/17 Practice: Berry (u10g) 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/4/17 Phares (u6) @ Glines (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/4/17 Practice @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/4/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/5/17 Practice @ Wright (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/5/17 Practice @ Johnson (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/5/17 Sims (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/5/17 Practice @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/5/17 Jaime (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/5/17 Church (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/5/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/5/17 Practice: Reese (u10b) 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 3 
04/5/17 Practice: 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/6/17 Glines (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/6/17 Chumley (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/6/17 Practice: McKinny (u10g) 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 3 
04/6/17 Practice: Berry (u10g) 6:00PMCity Park Right Side Field 2 
04/6/17 Kelley (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/6/17 Practice @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
04/6/17 Practice @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/6/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/9/17 FC Wheeling (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 2:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/10/17 Practice @ Wright (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/10/17 Practice @ Johnson (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/10/17 Church (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/10/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/10/17 Henderson (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/10/17 Sims (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/10/17 Practice @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/10/17 Ziebina (u8b) @ Benton (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/10/17 Hale (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/10/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
04/11/17 Practice @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
04/11/17 Kerr (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/11/17 Glass (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/11/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/11/17 Edwards (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/11/17 Northey (u6) @ Glines (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/11/17 Kelley (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/11/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/12/17 Practice @ Wright (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/12/17 Practice @ Johnson (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/12/17 Practice @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/12/17 Hale (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/12/17 Atkinson (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/12/17 Sims (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/12/17 Henderson (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/12/17 Benton (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/12/17 Jaime (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/12/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
04/13/17 Knight (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/13/17 Glines (u6) @ Kelley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/13/17 Team 4 (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/13/17 Chumley (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/13/17 Phares (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/13/17 Henderson (u8g) @ Glass (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/13/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Edwards (u10g) 6:00PM Belington
04/15/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 12:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
04/15/17 Berry (u10g) @ Carpenter (10g) 6:00PM Buckhannon
04/17/17 Wright (u12b) @ Lewis County (u12b) 5:30PM Lewis County Soccer Complex
04/17/17 Taylor County (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/17/17 Nolte (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/17/17 Church (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/17/17 Alonso (u5) @ Sims (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/17/17 Richards (u12g) @ Upshur County (u12g) 6:00PM Buckhannon
04/17/17 Darville (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/17/17 Jaime (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/17/17 Benton (u8b) @ Hale (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/17/17 MU Barbour Co (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/17/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
04/18/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/18/17 Sturm (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/18/17 Kelley (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/18/17 Berry (u10g) @ Sturm (u10g) 6:00PM Big Elm
04/18/17 Team 4 (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/18/17 Glines (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/18/17 Kerr (u8g) @ Glass (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/18/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/19/17 Clarksburg (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/19/17 Johnson (u12b) @ Upshur County (u12b) 5:30PM Buckhannon
04/19/17 Atkinson (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/19/17 Clarksburg A (u10b) @ Reese (u10b) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
04/19/17 Henderson (u5) @ Sims (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/19/17 Benton (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/19/17 Jackson (u10b) @ Clarksburg B (u10b) 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
04/19/17 Nolte (u8b) @ Hale (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/19/17 Jaime (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/19/17 Upshur County (u12g) @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/19/17 Alonso (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/19/17 Barbour County (u14) @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
04/20/17 Chumley (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/20/17 Henderson (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/20/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Sturm (u10g) 6:00PM Big Elm
04/20/17 Kelley (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/20/17 Team 4 (u8g) @ Glass (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/20/17 Sturm (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/20/17 Glines (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/20/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/21/17 Holbert (u14) @ Braxton County (u14) 6:30PM Braxton County
04/22/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Woody (u10g) 10:00AM Buckhannon
04/22/17 Valley Soccer U10Boys @ U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 10:00AM Bridgeport City Park Field 2
04/22/17 U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) @ South Fayette (u10g) 12:30PM Bridgeville
04/22/17 MUSC Coleman @ Wright (u12b) 1:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/22/17 MUSC Burton @ Johnson (u12b) 1:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/22/17 Marion County (u12g) @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 2:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/22/17 Richards (u12g) @ Morgantown (u12g) 6:00PM Cheat Lake
04/23/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 2:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
04/23/17 U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) @ Seneca Soccer Club U10 Boys Travel 2:00PM Seneca Soccer Club
04/23/17 Montour (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 2:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/24/17 Taylor County (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/24/17 Ziebina (u8b) @ Hale (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/24/17 Church (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/24/17 Darville (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/24/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Sims (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/24/17 Atkinson (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/24/17 Barbour County (u12g) @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/24/17 Reese (u10b) @ Clarksburg B (u10b) 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
04/24/17 Nolte (u8b) @ Benton (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/24/17 Clarksburg (u14) @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
04/24/17 Clarksburg (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b) 7:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/25/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/25/17 Kerr (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/25/17 Phares (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/25/17 Knight (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/25/17 Northey (u6) @ Kelley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/25/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Glines (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/25/17 Glass (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
04/25/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/25/17 Berry (u10g) @ Edwards (u10g) 6:00PM Belington
04/25/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/26/17 Henderson (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/26/17 Alonso (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/26/17 Hale (u8b) @ Benton (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/26/17 Ziebina (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/26/17 Darville (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
04/26/17 Sims (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/26/17 Jackson (u10b) @ Sturm (u10b) 6:30PM Lewis County Soccer Complex
04/26/17 Upshur County (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/26/17 Canfield (u10b) @ Reese (u10b) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/26/17 Upshur County (u14) @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
04/27/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/27/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/27/17 Glines (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
04/27/17 Glass (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
04/27/17 Henderson (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
04/27/17 Knight (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/27/17 Phares (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
04/27/17 Chumley (u6) @ Kelley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
04/27/17 Haddix (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
04/27/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/27/17 Richards (u12g) @ Barbour County (u12g) 6:00PM Barbour County
04/27/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
04/29/17 Barbour County u10 Boys Travel @ U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 10:00AM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/29/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Carpenter (10g) 10:00AM Buckhannon
04/29/17 Seneca Soccer (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 11:00AM City Park Right Side Field 3
04/29/17 Practice: U16 MSSC Girls (Holguin) 2:00PMBridgeport Rec Complex 
04/29/17 Practice @ Richards (u12g) 4:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
04/29/17 Berry (u10g) @ Woody (u10g) 6:00PM Buckhannon
04/29/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
04/30/17 U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) @ Peters Twp white (u10g) 3:00PM
04/30/17 U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) @ Peters Twp Red (u10g) 4:30PM
05/1/17 Clarksburg C (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/1/17 Hale (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/1/17 Jaime (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/1/17 Wright (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/1/17 Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g) 6:00PM Clarksburg
05/1/17 Church (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/1/17 Sims (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/1/17 Ziebina (u8b) @ Benton (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/1/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/1/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
05/2/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/2/17 Northey (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/2/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/2/17 Kerr (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/2/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/2/17 Glass (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/2/17 Sturm (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/2/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Sturm (u10g) 6:00PM Big Elm
05/2/17 Kelley (u6) @ Glines (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/2/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/2/17 Holbert (u14) @ Marion County (u14) 6:00PM Marion County
05/2/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/2/17 U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/3/17 Alonso (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/3/17 Hale (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/3/17 Benton (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/3/17 Shinnston (u12g) @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/3/17 Atkinson (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/3/17 Darville (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/3/17 Lewis (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/3/17 Jaime (u5) @ Sims (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/3/17 Burkhammer (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/3/17 Lantz (u10b) @ Reese (u10b) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/4/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/4/17 Sturm (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/4/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/4/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/4/17 Northey (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/4/17 Phares (u6) @ Kelley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/4/17 Berry (u10g) @ Sturm (u10g) 6:00PM Big Elm
05/4/17 Henderson (u8g) @ Glass (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/4/17 Chumley (u6) @ Glines (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/4/17 Team 4 (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/4/17 Reese (u10b) @ UHL (u10b) 6:30PM Taylor County Soccer Complex
05/4/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/5/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/6/17 Wright (u12b) @ MUSC Burton 2:45PM Laurel Point
05/6/17 Holbert (u14) @ Upshur County (u14) 6:00PM Upshur County
05/6/17 Richards (u12g) @ Morgantown (u12g) 6:00PM Cheat Lake
05/7/17 Seneca Soccer Club U10 Boys Travel @ U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 3:00PM Bridgeport City Park Field 2
05/8/17 Fairmont (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/8/17 Fairmont (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/8/17 Alonso (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/8/17 Church (u5) @ Sims (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/8/17 Darville (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/8/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/8/17 Nolte (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/8/17 Haddix (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM Taylor County
05/8/17 Benton (u8b) @ Hale (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/8/17 Sturm (u10b) @ Reese (u10b) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/8/17 Jackson (u10b) @ Canfield (u10b) 6:30PM Taylor County Soccer Complex
05/8/17 Clarksburg (u12g) @ Richards (u12g) 7:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/8/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
05/9/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/9/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/9/17 Kerr (u8g) @ Glass (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/9/17 Team 4 (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/9/17 Phares (u6) @ Glines (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/9/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/9/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/9/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Kelley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/9/17 Northey (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/9/17 U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) @ Barbour County u10 Boys Travel 6:30PM Belington
05/10/17 Clarksburg (u12b) @ Johnson (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/10/17 Sims (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/10/17 Benton (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/10/17 Nolte (u8b) @ Hale (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/10/17 Canfield (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/10/17 Berry (u10g) @ Haddix (u10g) 6:00PM Taylor County
05/10/17 Atkinson (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/10/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/10/17 Henderson (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/10/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/10/17 Reese (u10b) @ Lantz (u10b) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/10/17 Clarksburg (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 7:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/10/17 Upshur County (u14) @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
05/11/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/11/17 Glines (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/11/17 Kelley (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/11/17 U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) @ Mid-State Soccer Club U10 6:00PM Mid-State Buckhannon Middle School
05/11/17 Chumley (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/11/17 Team 4 (u8g) @ Glass (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/11/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/11/17 Henderson (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/11/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/11/17 Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g) 6:00PM Clarksburg
05/12/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/12/17 U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) @ MU Barbour Co (u10g) 6:30PM Belington
05/13/17 Holbert (u14) @ Clarksburg (u14) 12:00PM Clarksburg
05/13/17 Johnson (u12b) @ Fairmont (u12b) 5:30PM Fairmont
05/13/17 Richards (u12g) @ Shinnston (u12g) 6:00PM Big Elm
05/14/17 Ringgold Evans @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/15/17 Upshur County (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/15/17 Clarksburg (u12g) @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/15/17 Nolte (u8b) @ Benton (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/15/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/15/17 Ziebina (u8b) @ Hale (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/15/17 Wright (u12b) @ Lewis (u12b) 6:00PM Lewis County Soccer Complex
05/15/17 Church (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/15/17 Sims (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/15/17 Darville (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/15/17 UHL (u10b) @ Reese (u10b) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 1
05/15/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
05/16/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/16/17 Kelley (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/16/17 Glass (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/16/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/16/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Haddix (u10g) 6:00PM Taylor County
05/16/17 Carpenter (10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/16/17 Northey (u6) @ Glines (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/16/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/16/17 Kerr (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/16/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/16/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/17/17 Alonso (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/17/17 Henderson (u5) @ Atkinson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/17/17 Jaime (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/17/17 Hale (u8b) @ Benton (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/17/17 Johnson (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/17/17 Jackson (u10b) @ Reese (u10b) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/17/17 Sims (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/17/17 Ziebina (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/17/17 Marion County (u12g) @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/17/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/17/17 Marion County (u14) @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
05/18/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/18/17 Woody (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/18/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/18/17 Henderson (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/18/17 Chumley (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/18/17 Phares (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/18/17 Glass (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/18/17 Glines (u6) @ Kelley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/18/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/18/17 Reese (u10b) @ Canfield (u10b) 6:30PM Taylor County Soccer Complex
05/18/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/19/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/19/17 Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g) 6:00PM Clarksburg
05/20/17 Braxton County (u14) @ Holbert (u14) 3:00PM Bridgeport City Park
05/20/17 Berry (u10g) @ Knight (u10g) 6:00PM Taylor County
05/21/17 USC (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 2:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/22/17 Church (u5) @ Darville (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/22/17 Clarksburg (u12b) @ Wright (u12b) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/22/17 Jaime (u5) @ Alonso (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/22/17 Atkinson (u5) @ Sims (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/22/17 Hartzell (u5) @ Henderson (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/22/17 Johnson (u12b) @ Clarksburg (u12b) 6:00PM Clarksburg
05/22/17 Clarksburg C (u10b) @ Reese (u10b) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/22/17 Ziebina (u8b) @ Benton (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/22/17 Practice @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/22/17 Jackson (u10b) @ Clarksburg A (u10b) 6:00PM Nutter Fort School
05/22/17 Hale (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/22/17 Holbert (u14) @ Barbour County (u14) 6:00PM Barbour County
05/22/17 Richards (u12g) @ Clarksburg (u12g) 7:00PM Clarksburg
05/23/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/23/17 Kelley (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/23/17 Bowmar (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/23/17 Berry (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 1
05/23/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/23/17 Edwards (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/23/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/23/17 Glass (u8g) @ Team 4 (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/23/17 Glines (u6) @ Chumley (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/23/17 Kerr (u8g) @ Henderson (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 3
05/24/17 Wright (u12b) @ Upshur County (u12b) 5:30PM Buckhannon
05/24/17 Atkinson (u5) @ Jaime (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/24/17 Alonso (u5) @ Hartzell (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/24/17 Darville (u5) @ Sims (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 1
05/24/17 Henderson (u5) @ Church (u5) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/24/17 Knight (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/24/17 Hale (u8b) @ Ziebina (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/24/17 Benton (u8b) @ Nolte (u8b) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/24/17 Clarksburg (u12g) @ Richards (u12g) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/24/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/24/17 Practice @ Holbert (u14) 7:00PM Bridgeport City Park
05/25/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/25/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/25/17 Team 4 (u8g) @ Kerr (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 1
05/25/17 Practice @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/25/17 Kelley (u6) @ Bowmar (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 2
05/25/17 Chumley (u6) @ Northey (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 3
05/25/17 Glines (u6) @ Phares (u6) 6:00PM Band Field 4
05/25/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/25/17 Fairmont (u10g) @ McKinny (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2 Cancelled
05/25/17 Henderson (u8g) @ Glass (u8g) 6:00PM City Park Left Side Field 2
05/25/17 Clarksburg Titans u10 Boys @ U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/25/17 U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/25/17 Jackson (u10b) @ UHL (u10b) 6:30PM Taylor County Soccer Complex
05/26/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 5:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/27/17 Jackson (u10b) @ Lantz (u10b) 1:30PM Big Elm Cancelled
05/29/17 Lantz (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b) 5:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/30/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/30/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/30/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/30/17 McKinny (u10g) @ Berry (u10g) 6:00PM City Park Right Side Field 2
05/30/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
05/30/17 MU Barbour Co (u10g) @ U10 MSSC Girls (NAT) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
05/30/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
05/31/17 Reese (u10b) @ Burkhammer (u10b) 6:30PM Lewis County Soccer Complex
05/31/17 UHL (u10b) @ Jackson (u10b) 6:30PM City Park Right Side Field 3
06/1/17 Practice @ U17 MSSC Boys 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
06/1/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
06/1/17 Practice @ U14 MSSC Boys (Kelly) 6:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
06/1/17 Practice: U10 MSSC Boys (McAra) 6:30PMCity Park Right Side Field 1 
06/2/17 Practice @ U12 MSSC Boys (Dumas) 6:30PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
06/4/17 Peters Twp @ U12 MSSC Girls (Belcher) 4:00PM Bridgeport Rec Complex
07/10/17 Event: Summer Soccer Camp 9:00AM Bridgeport City Park  
07/10/17 Event: Summer Soccer Camp - High School and Middle School 9:00AM Bridgeport City Park  




© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.